Courses › Yyteri Golf

Yyteri Golf

Pori, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Yyteri Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Yyteri Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 58Tee 55Red
Hole 1512465444354
Hole 244346343300
Hole 3416305279244
Hole 448286266236
Hole 5314171160129
Hole 642366343310
Hole 7410331323290
Hole 856433421356
Hole 931813812891
Hole 1055448437406
Hole 11411356313293
Hole 12313181160136
Hole 13415274254209
Hole 1443382357311
Hole 1531715012588
Hole 1649335331296
Hole 1751505490425
Hole 1847328316267
Total72580054904741

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).