Courses › Wiurila Golf

Wiurila Golf

Salo, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Wiurila Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Wiurila Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 147320314306271
Hole 2317155120110100
Hole 341414377335323
Hole 459444424414380
Hole 545376344334296
Hole 6311175160145130
Hole 7515486449440408
Hole 843393380371321
Hole 9413336324297263
Hole 1046347311299271
Hole 1131213511010077
Hole 12410328301289269
Hole 13416329298287257
Hole 1444384358343315
Hole 1552455433420395
Hole 1631814412011098
Hole 17414338318298276
Hole 1858504442418382
Total726063558353164832

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).