Courses › Vuosaari Golf

Vuosaari Golf

Helsinki, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Vuosaari Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Vuosaari Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 63Tee 58Tee 55Tee 50
Hole 1410389349339305
Hole 2414308289283262
Hole 331814012511589
Hole 4516452418384375
Hole 542398371362328
Hole 6412389364357310
Hole 748363336328302
Hole 844343326317294
Hole 956490471378372
Hole 1059480450443400
Hole 11411344317309253
Hole 1251501468459426
Hole 13313167156134130
Hole 1445422384376341
Hole 1531715512812196
Hole 1647343325318269
Hole 17315194154145132
Hole 1843422391385341
Total726300582255535025

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).