Courses › Virvik Golf

Virvik Golf

Porvoo, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Virvik Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Virvik Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIYellowRed
Hole 152447371
Hole 2410317249
Hole 3511430383
Hole 4316125119
Hole 549355312
Hole 6412289241
Hole 738165143
Hole 8413305285
Hole 946342305
Hole 1053501454
Hole 1144308259
Hole 12314175155
Hole 13417294256
Hole 1441314269
Hole 15415332291
Hole 1657455407
Hole 1731812191
Hole 1845340295
Total7256154885

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).