Courses › Vierumäki Classic

Vierumäki Classic

Vierumäki, Heinola, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Vierumäki Classic in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Vierumäki Classic, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1514470451406386
Hole 2410318295267255
Hole 3316157142128116
Hole 458521499444432
Hole 546347339320301
Hole 6412324310299283
Hole 7318142124110105
Hole 844359290283272
Hole 952432427380369
Hole 10413273253248224
Hole 11317139130120114
Hole 1243343338300298
Hole 13315168123115104
Hole 1449341333265263
Hole 1557479456407401
Hole 1641357346332309
Hole 1745344330295284
Hole 18411326317278273
Total725840550349974789

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).