Courses › Vierumäki Cooke

Vierumäki Cooke

Vierumäki, Heinola, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Vierumäki Cooke in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Vierumäki Cooke, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIGoldWhiteYellowBlue
Hole 158495471441409
Hole 2410361357329296
Hole 342430392357327
Hole 4317205167152136
Hole 5414389361325291
Hole 6411343323300278
Hole 7312150140130115
Hole 849385365338315
Hole 9513469432425414
Hole 1043434408384345
Hole 1144386369341318
Hole 1257502478445418
Hole 13415267252227212
Hole 1445394379349322
Hole 15316184176154144
Hole 1646378358334308
Hole 17318165153147133
Hole 1851535493467438
Total726472607456455219

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).