Courses › Vanajanlinna Golf

Vanajanlinna Golf

Hämeenlinna, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Vanajanlinna Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Vanajanlinna Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIBlackWhiteYellowRed
Hole 145356315303264
Hole 259492472415390
Hole 3315199160143127
Hole 4413375324311290
Hole 5411393360347310
Hole 647434388345294
Hole 7317196174160132
Hole 841417371359299
Hole 943376327322298
Hole 1056499452440393
Hole 11414301284271236
Hole 1242370347336294
Hole 13316201166154128
Hole 14412421363350271
Hole 1558487466453397
Hole 16318190155140111
Hole 1754544500488432
Hole 18410373341326293
Total726624596556634959

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).