Courses › Vaasan Golf Keltainen-Valkoinen

Vaasan Golf Keltainen-Valkoinen

Vaasa, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Vaasan Golf Keltainen-Valkoinen in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Vaasan Golf Keltainen-Valkoinen, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 153465435430385
Hole 2415340305305250
Hole 339165130130105
Hole 4413325285285255
Hole 5411365345330285
Hole 651470460415380
Hole 745400360345305
Hole 837190175160135
Hole 9417290270250205
Hole 10414300280280240
Hole 11410350335295265
Hole 1246365340325300
Hole 13316102969085
Hole 14412351332325305
Hole 1542377365320266
Hole 16318160140135125
Hole 1754490465430395
Hole 1858500495430425
Total726005561352804711

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).