Courses › Vaasan Golf Keltainen-Sininen

Vaasan Golf Keltainen-Sininen

Vaasa, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Vaasan Golf Keltainen-Sininen in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Vaasan Golf Keltainen-Sininen, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 153465435430385
Hole 2415340305305250
Hole 339165130130105
Hole 4413325285285255
Hole 5411365345330285
Hole 651470460415380
Hole 745400360345305
Hole 837190175160135
Hole 9417290270250205
Hole 1048350332310302
Hole 11414415331323280
Hole 12316160140125120
Hole 1346360350300295
Hole 1452427417398383
Hole 153181091039790
Hole 16410262251226218
Hole 1754436426367362
Hole 18412370340330300
Total725899545551264655

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).