Courses › Vaasan Golf Sininen-Valkoinen

Vaasan Golf Sininen-Valkoinen

Vaasa, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Vaasan Golf Sininen-Valkoinen in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Vaasan Golf Sininen-Valkoinen, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 147350332310302
Hole 2413415331323280
Hole 3315160140125120
Hole 445360350300295
Hole 551427417398383
Hole 63171091039790
Hole 749262251226218
Hole 853436426367362
Hole 9411370340330300
Hole 10414300280280240
Hole 11410350335295265
Hole 1246365340325300
Hole 13316102969085
Hole 14412351332325305
Hole 1542377365320266
Hole 16318160140135125
Hole 1754490465430395
Hole 1858500495430425
Total725884553851064756

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).