Courses › Tawast Golf

Tawast Golf

Hämeenlinna, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Tawast Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Tawast Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1415321302278266
Hole 253486455426395
Hole 341423403382364
Hole 459507485454425
Hole 547370350324304
Hole 6411325305287262
Hole 731712511610493
Hole 845354339323309
Hole 9313155143132125
Hole 1044374364349334
Hole 1131813512110796
Hole 12412342328313273
Hole 1346382364345321
Hole 1438208182145135
Hole 15416332300254245
Hole 16510474440411383
Hole 1742346325303291
Hole 18514476456412384
Total726135577853495005

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).