Courses › Tarina Golf Vanha Tarina

Tarina Golf Vanha Tarina

Siilinjärvi, Finland. 18 holes, par 71. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Tarina Golf Vanha Tarina in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Tarina Golf Vanha Tarina, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 57Tee 54Tee 50Tee 44
Hole 149356326276246
Hole 2317155145145120
Hole 3414343325260260
Hole 4318146133133116
Hole 5416258238238208
Hole 6410420350343313
Hole 7411348319319302
Hole 8415300290290255
Hole 9413310300300240
Hole 1047350330330285
Hole 1158446436386386
Hole 12312185175175139
Hole 1343335325305225
Hole 1444365345315285
Hole 1552445435415385
Hole 1645342322322212
Hole 1746265245245215
Hole 1841375365285285
Total715744540450824477

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).