Courses › Tarina Golf Uusi Tarina

Tarina Golf Uusi Tarina

Siilinjärvi, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Tarina Golf Uusi Tarina in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Tarina Golf Uusi Tarina, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 62Tee 58Tee 55Tee 49
Hole 1510485465465383
Hole 2415308298298241
Hole 3318147120120108
Hole 441426394333333
Hole 5316178144144119
Hole 6413327313313268
Hole 746372352329289
Hole 8511475448448383
Hole 9317162138138120
Hole 10414339312312254
Hole 1148360350350293
Hole 1249346329319282
Hole 1352556516415415
Hole 14312169147147130
Hole 1545369345290290
Hole 1643393367367311
Hole 1747347340340277
Hole 1854533488434434
Total726292586655624930

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).