Courses › Tapiola Golf

Tapiola Golf

Espoo, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Tapiola Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Tapiola Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 61Tee 57Tee 52Tee 46
Hole 1514466448420369
Hole 23181441129173
Hole 3412307287269251
Hole 438187167129105
Hole 556502469445407
Hole 6410324312274256
Hole 744370317298260
Hole 8416280268244231
Hole 942424399376339
Hole 1043403375341309
Hole 11517455418384350
Hole 12411309293267244
Hole 13391361199678
Hole 14415321292272249
Hole 1541419394354333
Hole 1647426394354334
Hole 17413277264248190
Hole 1845365342303267
Total726115567051654645

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).