Courses › Tammer-Golf

Tammer-Golf

Tampere, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Tammer-Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Tammer-Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 154435428396379
Hole 2410338331315259
Hole 346330319300287
Hole 4416357327300287
Hole 542404371350260
Hole 6514457443416350
Hole 7412318308261241
Hole 848358345301293
Hole 931813713011099
Hole 1045340310280260
Hole 1139198192174161
Hole 1253514499475460
Hole 13413321301290270
Hole 14317149145135130
Hole 1547345330317277
Hole 16515464419400382
Hole 17311161155148133
Hole 1841400381359344
Total726026573453274872

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).