Courses › Talma Master

Talma Master

Talma, Sipoo, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Talma Master in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Talma Master, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 64Tee 60Tee 56Tee 52
Hole 1511525510485455
Hole 2413370355337310
Hole 3317190170155135
Hole 451520495455435
Hole 5415370355340320
Hole 637150138125115
Hole 749330295270225
Hole 845325310290270
Hole 943405390367335
Hole 1056495460430410
Hole 11316195180165165
Hole 12414360340325310
Hole 13318170155140125
Hole 14410350330305285
Hole 1542400370360335
Hole 1644390365340315
Hole 17512505450430405
Hole 1848375350330295
Total726425601856495245

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).