Courses › Talma Laakso

Talma Laakso

Talma, Sipoo, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Talma Laakso in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Talma Laakso, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 60Tee 57Tee 53Tee 47
Hole 142375348327290
Hole 2414320306292235
Hole 3518488450417379
Hole 4410361347323312
Hole 536133120110100
Hole 6412333320307260
Hole 754495480437430
Hole 8316160150135110
Hole 948320300290253
Hole 10413275265245230
Hole 1155480450400370
Hole 12317165155145110
Hole 1347370350320310
Hole 1441400390345325
Hole 1539165155145102
Hole 16415300291260244
Hole 17411360330325280
Hole 1853475450431350
Total725975565752544690

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).