Courses › Helsingin Golfklubi

Helsingin Golfklubi

Helsinki, Finland. 18 holes, par 71. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Helsingin Golfklubi in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Helsingin Golfklubi, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 58Tee 55Tee 51Tee 48
Hole 159478453445395
Hole 243370345335315
Hole 3313165151139136
Hole 457491471456406
Hole 545354328294286
Hole 6411340333320300
Hole 7317148136130118
Hole 841381362325315
Hole 931515012810799
Hole 1046300290265250
Hole 11412310300280275
Hole 1252456442422408
Hole 13314196191154150
Hole 1444330318291261
Hole 15418275265260255
Hole 16316197148141136
Hole 17410422395375350
Hole 1858470458395382
Total715833551451344837

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).