Courses › Tahko Golf Lake & Forest

Tahko Golf Lake & Forest

Tahko, Kuopio, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Tahko Golf Lake & Forest in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Tahko Golf Lake & Forest, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1511475440425370
Hole 241395320305275
Hole 3317180135130110
Hole 4415350300300240
Hole 553490455440390
Hole 647375350340280
Hole 749355335325290
Hole 8313170140140120
Hole 945410360320320
Hole 10414335295290245
Hole 11410400350335290
Hole 1252510485470405
Hole 1348395355300285
Hole 14316155145125120
Hole 1546390370355300
Hole 16412360320320250
Hole 17318143135110100
Hole 1854495465450395
Total726383575554804785

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).