Courses › Tahko Golf Old Course

Tahko Golf Old Course

Tahko, Kuopio, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Tahko Golf Old Course in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Tahko Golf Old Course, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 152525490420420
Hole 2417285260260230
Hole 3414345300300260
Hole 4318140125125110
Hole 545340330330290
Hole 657485445435375
Hole 733220195175140
Hole 8413345325260260
Hole 949385355350310
Hole 10415320290290245
Hole 1146350340340280
Hole 12316135130130115
Hole 13410355320315275
Hole 1448355325325295
Hole 15511485445380370
Hole 1631190165155140
Hole 17412345310300245
Hole 1854480475420410
Total726085562553104770

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).