Courses › Suur-Helsingin Golf Lakisto

Suur-Helsingin Golf Lakisto

Lakisto, Espoo, Finland. 18 holes, par 71. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Suur-Helsingin Golf Lakisto in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Suur-Helsingin Golf Lakisto, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 59Tee 56Tee 51Tee 45
Hole 1411334306300254
Hole 2315147143136108
Hole 341404383359311
Hole 445386361355302
Hole 547275266260195
Hole 639168144139100
Hole 7417283275268182
Hole 8413331325300247
Hole 953478469401395
Hole 10318156136126100
Hole 11314194166160124
Hole 12410360340326303
Hole 1352494466419396
Hole 1446394348320307
Hole 1548392340326288
Hole 16416305292287273
Hole 17412335318274242
Hole 1854493475429381
Total715929555351854508

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).