Courses › St. Laurence Pyhä Lauri

St. Laurence Pyhä Lauri

Lohja, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play St. Laurence Pyhä Lauri in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
St. Laurence Pyhä Lauri, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1414330300271271
Hole 231613911710797
Hole 3510494445399399
Hole 446368332332281
Hole 544416374332332
Hole 6412328288259259
Hole 748383333303303
Hole 83181451239595
Hole 952554505466466
Hole 1041429380350350
Hole 1133204153128128
Hole 1259523475444444
Hole 1347388338311311
Hole 14317161141135106
Hole 15411411347316316
Hole 1645396359359315
Hole 17515464436436388
Hole 18413341313273273
Total726474575953165134

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).