Courses › St. Laurence Kalkki-Petteri

St. Laurence Kalkki-Petteri

Lohja, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play St. Laurence Kalkki-Petteri in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
St. Laurence Kalkki-Petteri, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1413321300300268
Hole 231715514713495
Hole 349351333323303
Hole 445408375316316
Hole 543407376298290
Hole 6515475444424386
Hole 751510477477417
Hole 837200172172150
Hole 9411352330330295
Hole 1044370347295295
Hole 11514467451437401
Hole 1248372349297297
Hole 13410355305305273
Hole 1431813812412496
Hole 1556491465442417
Hole 16316166156146117
Hole 1742395361351310
Hole 18412350348293293
Total726283586054645019

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).