Courses › Raahentienoon Golf

Raahentienoon Golf

Siikajoki, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Raahentienoon Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Raahentienoon Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowRed
Hole 148321301257
Hole 2418289275251
Hole 3410373333280
Hole 434207190153
Hole 5414358316270
Hole 646402344301
Hole 7512448428400
Hole 831613812083
Hole 952506478435
Hole 10411345314271
Hole 1143358338277
Hole 1257480458417
Hole 13317158139106
Hole 14413376330300
Hole 1539170150119
Hole 16415310292253
Hole 1745350321297
Hole 1851516489440
Total72610556164910

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).