Courses › Santa Claus Golf

Santa Claus Golf

Rovaniemi, Finland. 18 holes, par 71. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Santa Claus Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Santa Claus Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 60Tee 54Tee 51Tee 45
Hole 155500452452386
Hole 231714111411494
Hole 343328311295295
Hole 459443441441398
Hole 557512482440411
Hole 6313202164113113
Hole 741435395334334
Hole 8411335298298244
Hole 9315150135135107
Hole 10416325280280256
Hole 11410340298298230
Hole 1252502463421364
Hole 13412352305305228
Hole 1431814511611690
Hole 1544392358311311
Hole 1646347325290290
Hole 1748308291291254
Hole 18314203190150138
Total715960541850844543

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).