Courses › Oulun Golf Sanki

Oulun Golf Sanki

Oulu, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Oulun Golf Sanki in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Oulun Golf Sanki, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 60Tee 56Tee 51Tee 48
Hole 1412291258233212
Hole 2416321286272241
Hole 354508459427411
Hole 4318135118118104
Hole 542369344326272
Hole 638169153127115
Hole 756470439403388
Hole 8414339321295290
Hole 9410369339325306
Hole 10411372342326313
Hole 1157465448407383
Hole 1243297271237221
Hole 13317162147129122
Hole 1445389359339314
Hole 15415345314294269
Hole 1651476430382382
Hole 17313186178163140
Hole 1849361348337295
Total726024555451404778

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).