Courses › Salo Golf

Salo Golf

Salo, Finland. 18 holes, par 71. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Salo Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Salo Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1416305285255250
Hole 2417350285270245
Hole 3314172161140133
Hole 449368348326292
Hole 551521514485442
Hole 6412310285250215
Hole 748307280255250
Hole 8318147137132119
Hole 9411314289264264
Hole 1045345330280270
Hole 11315182146146120
Hole 12510465445435390
Hole 1346400350317300
Hole 1442350330303300
Hole 15313175167153142
Hole 1654436429396371
Hole 1747332305275272
Hole 1843410380341295
Total715889546650234670

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).