Courses › Ruukkigolf

Ruukkigolf

Raasepori, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Ruukkigolf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Ruukkigolf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1417320301287276
Hole 245339310275254
Hole 3314193176155140
Hole 442343333313287
Hole 539161141126126
Hole 6515451431416403
Hole 743378353342301
Hole 858450420411367
Hole 9410372360349236
Hole 1056492474451431
Hole 11316189161134119
Hole 1247388349327275
Hole 13313187149139129
Hole 1451603555464420
Hole 15412299261227212
Hole 1644397354337287
Hole 17418294279264232
Hole 18411328313298253
Total726184572053154748

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).