Courses › Nokia River Golf Rock

Nokia River Golf Rock

Nokia, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Nokia River Golf Rock in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Nokia River Golf Rock, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 63Tee 58Tee 54Tee 48
Hole 1414325320275275
Hole 2410390370320320
Hole 3316165150120100
Hole 4412340310290215
Hole 552515485445405
Hole 6418295270265240
Hole 744380360350295
Hole 838215185155125
Hole 956480445395355
Hole 10417340310305260
Hole 11311175150135105
Hole 1247370335295265
Hole 1341450395385340
Hole 14315165155130110
Hole 1559465450425410
Hole 1645380355325305
Hole 1753515465460410
Hole 18413375325315270
Total726340583553904805

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).