Courses › Nokia River Golf River

Nokia River Golf River

Nokia, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Nokia River Golf River in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Nokia River Golf River, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 60Tee 56Tee 53Tee 48
Hole 1416345335330300
Hole 244370345335280
Hole 3518425410385335
Hole 4415235230220215
Hole 537200200170170
Hole 653440425410390
Hole 7312180160140130
Hole 849345335320280
Hole 946370340330280
Hole 1041390380370340
Hole 11414370360315285
Hole 12417305305265245
Hole 1355550445405375
Hole 1442375325295275
Hole 15311190180175145
Hole 1648335330325250
Hole 17510425425400390
Hole 1831311011010090
Total725960564052904775

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).