Courses › Espoo Ringside Golf

Espoo Ringside Golf

Espoo, Finland. 18 holes, par 73. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Espoo Ringside Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Espoo Ringside Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 152480465453442
Hole 231614413711779
Hole 3410247237231231
Hole 4414293282277258
Hole 558459454441412
Hole 646342318308286
Hole 744412382357332
Hole 8318173151141120
Hole 9512456436427393
Hole 1045372361349308
Hole 11417296276269238
Hole 1231315613611782
Hole 1353561506491422
Hole 14315178154137122
Hole 1541367347337312
Hole 1647382365347316
Hole 1749297297282267
Hole 18511498471451398
Total736113577555325018

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).