Courses › Revontuli Golf

Revontuli Golf

Hankasalmi, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Revontuli Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Revontuli Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 155467440429365
Hole 2315176167161131
Hole 347365324310288
Hole 431714814510795
Hole 5411342313292282
Hole 651569525480440
Hole 749341324311261
Hole 843405330325303
Hole 9413332280273246
Hole 1056468460372365
Hole 1148314285280226
Hole 12414327317306248
Hole 13318119112112100
Hole 1444398377357307
Hole 15316159137128111
Hole 1652503468390357
Hole 17410298265252182
Hole 18412353337292281
Total726084560651774588

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).