Courses › Pirkkala Golf

Pirkkala Golf

Pirkkala, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Pirkkala Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Pirkkala Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 145343328313296
Hole 2316137127117102
Hole 3413311301258254
Hole 4412310297284268
Hole 531512211110190
Hole 646340323313290
Hole 759479456447416
Hole 831813911310388
Hole 942430395379330
Hole 1047408369335321
Hole 1158513482473415
Hole 1254472462386377
Hole 13410337308282274
Hole 14414314305291282
Hole 15311170150141127
Hole 16417268243234220
Hole 1741415399372351
Hole 1853535505470425
Total726043567452994926

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).