Courses › Pickala Golf Seaside

Pickala Golf Seaside

Siuntio, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Pickala Golf Seaside in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Pickala Golf Seaside, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 61Tee 57Tee 53Tee 48
Hole 144361320303275
Hole 2312150130122112
Hole 3516440425414390
Hole 441370335312274
Hole 546347335315300
Hole 645343324300268
Hole 752482450425395
Hole 848366350336306
Hole 9314135125110108
Hole 10413264240230220
Hole 11410352333311280
Hole 12315178152144117
Hole 1353565525485445
Hole 1447394377340311
Hole 15511478460452400
Hole 16317170152142123
Hole 1749380328302272
Hole 18418330295285245
Total726105565653284841

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).