Courses › Pickala Rock

Pickala Rock

Siuntio, Finland. 9 holes, par 27. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Pickala Rock in Finger Golf
123456789200 m
Pickala Rock, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIROCK
Hole 13315112912292
Hole 23616915715796
Hole 33417516312888
Hole 43813811911294
Hole 5391231168681
Hole 631205201168149
Hole 73713612411199
Hole 832179154148125
Hole 935162134127110
Total27143812971159934

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).