Courses › Pickala Golf Park

Pickala Golf Park

Siuntio, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Pickala Golf Park in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Pickala Golf Park, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 67Tee 60Tee 54Tee 50
Hole 1514472458440377
Hole 241432366349317
Hole 3316169150132121
Hole 4417359312281254
Hole 543413384345312
Hole 6312203161142132
Hole 7415369341308279
Hole 8510531470433386
Hole 946394361328297
Hole 1045372347325315
Hole 1131811911010297
Hole 1259567494481447
Hole 1344379340289277
Hole 14411401354304274
Hole 15313217167147135
Hole 1658528483435392
Hole 1742360326299269
Hole 1847366337307275
Total726651596154474956

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).