Courses › Pickala Golf Forest

Pickala Golf Forest

Siuntio, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Pickala Golf Forest in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Pickala Golf Forest, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 62Tee 59Tee 54Tee 48
Hole 146389370301295
Hole 244385352342281
Hole 3411358329329269
Hole 4314178153144120
Hole 551531495408403
Hole 6416323287278254
Hole 757519485420415
Hole 8415305291279235
Hole 9317158145128109
Hole 1053496477471398
Hole 11318146134126122
Hole 1245376365309301
Hole 13412362335325282
Hole 14510484470460388
Hole 1542360353345291
Hole 16313155144136129
Hole 1749364352340280
Hole 1848338314254248
Total726227585153954820

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).