Courses › Laukaan Peurunkagolf

Laukaan Peurunkagolf

Laukaa, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Laukaan Peurunkagolf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Laukaan Peurunkagolf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1512500465428403
Hole 246384360338318
Hole 3318165155135112
Hole 4414297275255250
Hole 552476461412392
Hole 648296275260235
Hole 7316160135135101
Hole 844368328316296
Hole 9410325310281276
Hole 10513465455388373
Hole 1137195170165140
Hole 12415351321305276
Hole 1343400344330295
Hole 1451500480449429
Hole 15411411361346286
Hole 1631714512010590
Hole 1745347311273243
Hole 1849315303273263
Total726100562951944778

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).