Courses › Peuramaa Vanha Peura

Peuramaa Vanha Peura

Kirkkonummi, Finland. 18 holes, par 71. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Peuramaa Vanha Peura in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Peuramaa Vanha Peura, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1416279260260239
Hole 2314191150150122
Hole 346399365335334
Hole 442364330330296
Hole 5410337307307291
Hole 6412368343343306
Hole 758525490421421
Hole 8318174160145145
Hole 954496473419419
Hole 10411340323323305
Hole 1159495477411411
Hole 1241400372319319
Hole 1337162139139104
Hole 14413379344344286
Hole 15315166153125125
Hole 1645246236236199
Hole 1753410400400350
Hole 18317162147147111
Total715893546951544783

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).