Courses › Peuramaa Porkkala

Peuramaa Porkkala

Kirkkonummi, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Peuramaa Porkkala in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Peuramaa Porkkala, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1314189156143130
Hole 244318308287282
Hole 3410306262252230
Hole 4316139122122104
Hole 5412365333327302
Hole 642382366350321
Hole 758529514457457
Hole 8418364350341325
Hole 936206160151135
Hole 1059488470446397
Hole 11511531476458438
Hole 1243367351329329
Hole 13517451436427414
Hole 14413321303303265
Hole 1547333313313286
Hole 1641351335317317
Hole 1745311299286258
Hole 18315176152152109
Total726127570654615099

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).