Courses › Paltamo Golf

Paltamo Golf

Paltamo, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Paltamo Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Paltamo Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1415330283283237
Hole 247354313276276
Hole 356478440440402
Hole 4411344301265265
Hole 555485440440391
Hole 6316197158158119
Hole 7414312275275247
Hole 831714112112196
Hole 9410395362337337
Hole 1052532445398398
Hole 1131812110510588
Hole 1241419384334334
Hole 1358492451418418
Hole 14313154141141115
Hole 15412299260260224
Hole 1639188172138138
Hole 1744366338298298
Hole 1853546495446446
Total726153548451334829

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).