Courses › Paloheinä Golf

Paloheinä Golf

Helsinki, Finland. 9 holes, par 36. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Paloheinä Golf in Finger Golf
123456789200 m
Paloheinä Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIABC
Hole 1415284229194
Hole 237154131119
Hole 351477381332
Hole 453447384311
Hole 531711010278
Hole 655448362362
Hole 7413339282237
Hole 831114110595
Hole 949345300267
Total36274522761995

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).