Courses › Nurmijärvi Golf

Nurmijärvi Golf

Nurmijärvi, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Nurmijärvi Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Nurmijärvi Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1411340332291278
Hole 251544488482441
Hole 349310300292277
Hole 447342310302251
Hole 5315177137127108
Hole 653515469419419
Hole 7413327312295278
Hole 831798919173
Hole 945343316300262
Hole 10410302287281244
Hole 1144384356350329
Hole 12318127120120110
Hole 1346358314302272
Hole 14416262241241211
Hole 15412347295289281
Hole 1652508474461444
Hole 17314170164157150
Hole 1858479436424382
Total725933544252244810

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).