Courses › Nivalan Seudun Golf

Nivalan Seudun Golf

Nivala, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Nivalan Seudun Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Nivalan Seudun Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 1318150150140130
Hole 246342325285285
Hole 3414294290288240
Hole 444308300300270
Hole 549361350280275
Hole 655487475422420
Hole 7513450430420370
Hole 8310191175145140
Hole 942341305305285
Hole 1048375360360325
Hole 1143370355320320
Hole 12317150120120105
Hole 13411280280240240
Hole 14416240230230210
Hole 1557465450390390
Hole 16415350330325290
Hole 17312180160160135
Hole 1851525505450450
Total725859559051804880

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).