Courses › Muurame Golf

Muurame Golf

Muurame, Finland. 18 holes, par 71. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Muurame Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Muurame Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 58Tee 56Tee 51Tee 47
Hole 156478473447414
Hole 242394384328325
Hole 3317162130130105
Hole 4410366359323318
Hole 5314139134112108
Hole 659502475470424
Hole 747327316308275
Hole 83161071078484
Hole 944380372350311
Hole 1043352348297297
Hole 11513411406401319
Hole 1245408362336332
Hole 13318162157119115
Hole 14411330290285234
Hole 15315168162156144
Hole 1651573535464464
Hole 17412266259230224
Hole 1848295289257252
Total715820555850974745

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).