Courses › Messilä Golf

Messilä Golf

Hollola, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Messilä Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Messilä Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 60Tee 57Tee 53Tee 48
Hole 1513444432386371
Hole 237166156144136
Hole 352507492472408
Hole 4315182165145130
Hole 5514458447411396
Hole 638210203185165
Hole 7416343321296261
Hole 8517440435383358
Hole 9411348328304253
Hole 1044361333278271
Hole 1143353337308277
Hole 1231813913012190
Hole 1345347336319308
Hole 14312150142128115
Hole 1541391385365325
Hole 1649326303291274
Hole 1746393369315273
Hole 18510488463449387
Total726046577753004798

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).