Courses › Master Golf Forest

Master Golf Forest

Espoo, Finland. 18 holes, par 72. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Master Golf Forest in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Master Golf Forest, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 60Tee 56Tee 51Tee 47
Hole 143385370332302
Hole 245359334317287
Hole 351472438431395
Hole 4317134126126110
Hole 549321308308289
Hole 6315178152145113
Hole 7411357327276261
Hole 8313160143135120
Hole 957457434411381
Hole 10414287264219198
Hole 1144392346321308
Hole 1231613311511594
Hole 1356483455420372
Hole 1448369344321302
Hole 15412336314284266
Hole 16418297278267245
Hole 1752514489447391
Hole 18410353344327253
Total725987558152024687

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).