Courses › Master Golf Master

Master Golf Master

Espoo, Finland. 18 holes, par 73. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Master Golf Master in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Master Golf Master, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSITee 62Tee 58Tee 54Tee 49
Hole 1413315295290262
Hole 245377350321290
Hole 347342326301268
Hole 451503466443417
Hole 5317134116116103
Hole 6411372356343318
Hole 7415340305282262
Hole 859418403365341
Hole 953486468420382
Hole 1046378359335306
Hole 11410321312299262
Hole 1248363343325279
Hole 1342402374353322
Hole 14312177164150135
Hole 15516469442418381
Hole 16314170157130116
Hole 1744386363324289
Hole 18418267248248206
Total736220584754634939

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).