Courses › Suur-Helsingin Golf Luukki

Suur-Helsingin Golf Luukki

Luukki, Espoo, Finland. 18 holes, par 70. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Suur-Helsingin Golf Luukki in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Suur-Helsingin Golf Luukki, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 147354344332312
Hole 2317128120115110
Hole 351545515458455
Hole 445249242234215
Hole 5315149143138128
Hole 659430416378373
Hole 7411264258251241
Hole 8313140133123110
Hole 943340328310291
Hole 1046336320293284
Hole 11310160155146103
Hole 1242350335292287
Hole 13318119114114109
Hole 14412348348283276
Hole 15316188160150120
Hole 1658443430380375
Hole 17514463448407400
Hole 1844391372317312
Total705397518147214501

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).