Courses › Levi Golf

Levi Golf

Kittilä, Finland. 18 holes, par 73. Play the real course hole by hole in Finger Golf, a free golf game in your browser, built from open map data: the fairways, greens, bunkers, water, the ground and every tree.

Play Levi Golf in Finger Golf
123456789101112131415161718200 m
Levi Golf, north up. Tap a hole's number for its own page.

The holes

HoleParSIWhiteYellowBlueRed
Hole 131815412911498
Hole 245357325287285
Hole 347362345309306
Hole 4510487472460408
Hole 5312189177164157
Hole 6413371345307300
Hole 746367343336293
Hole 853508476466396
Hole 948404368327317
Hole 1044359338306297
Hole 11414355336326293
Hole 1241395372339331
Hole 13315151127127108
Hole 1459486458424390
Hole 15416293293286284
Hole 16411373348309300
Hole 1752458442428383
Hole 18417273251241221
Total736342594555565167

Lengths in metres. SI: the stroke index (handicap order).